top of page

CREW

Crew Checklists

Head of Crew and Makeup .............................................................................. Reese Nichelson

Crew Assistant .................................................................................................... Alexander Haran

Stage Manager .................................................................................................... Jocelyn Person​

Assistant Stage Manager ...................................................................................... Emma Pomeroy

Stage Crew ............................................................ Leo Bates, Antonette Fuhrer, Nicholas Grizer

Stagehand ............................................................................................................. Roman Delgado

Costume Head ...................................................................................................... Grace Fricker

Costumes Assistants ......................................................................... Sarah Cook, Leah Dragmen 

Prop Head ......................................................................................................... Amelia Plaspohl

Prop Assistants .......................................................................... Katherine Folk, Thomas Gaffney

Hair Head ..................................................................................................................................... 

Makeup ...................................................................................................................... Jack Doucet

Front of House Head ................................................................................. Madelyn McAninch

Front of House ........................................................ Travis Ball, Reighan Brooks, Lauryn Brown

                                                                              Wilbur Chase, Nicholas Folk, Emma Shircliff

Lighting Head & Operator ............................................................................. Deidre Drensky

Spotlight Operators .................................................................. Sandra Montes, Matthew Valdez

Soundboard Operator ................................................................................... Reagan Ahlstrom

Sound iPad Operator ............................................................................................... Griffin Wentz

A2 ................................................................................................................................................. 

Set Building .................................................................................... Patrick Streett, Griffin Wentz

Projections Operator ........................................................................................... Taylor Kaminski

Sound Effects Operator ........................................................................................ Taylor Cogdeill

bottom of page